Results from CDI Le Mans, October 21-23, 2016

Posted by By at 24 October, at 15 : 01 PM Print

Pony Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Tissot, Maknami, Colliander

  • 1. Tabea Schroer – Danilo – 76.581% (Germany)
  • 2. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel – Massimiliano – 74.829% (Germany)
  • 3. Brandy Bos – Charming Foret – 72.692% (Holland)
  • 4. Marten Luiten – Movie Star –  72.393% (Holland)
  • 5. Isobel Lickley – Valido’s Sunshine – 72.350% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Theodora Livanos – Cognac IX –  72.179% (Greece)
  • 7. Sophia Ritzinger – Den Ostriks Dailan – 70.940% (Germany)
  • 8. Emily Kate Robinson – Crown Imagine –  70.427% (Ireland)
  • 9. Lucia Anouk Baumgurtel – Don Miguel – 70.128% (Germany)
  • 10. Kiki Romney – Reedborder Amazing –  70.000% (Holland)
  • 11. Annelotte Felix – Golden Challenge – 70.000% (Holland)
  • 12. Emilie Thornby Ffinch – Boogie de l’Aube – 68.718% (Denmark)
  • 13. Suzanne Kleijwegt – Dano’s Miracle KS – 68.462% (Holland)
  • 14. Anna Sophie Huisman – Spoekedammetjes Nikos –  68.419% (Holland)
  • 15. Demi van Broeck – Caspar W – 68.034% (Belgium)
  • 16. Marieke van Nespen – Veenstra’s Benton –  67.821% (Belgium)
  • 17. Leen Evers – First Lady van Prinsenhof’s –  67.778% (Belgium)
  • 18. Emilie Thorby Ffinch – Truly Yours – 67.735% (Denmark)
  • 19. Jessie Kirby – Grayswood Orlando –  67.350%     (Great Britain)
  • 20. Clare Hole – Rosewater I Claudius –  67.308% (Great Britain)
  • 21. Manon Desjardins – Domenik – 67.265% (France)
  • 21. Sanne van der Pols – Orchid’s Syria –  67.265% (Holland)
  • 23. Lilli van den Hoogen – Flamenco Star –   67.222%    (Holland)
  • 24. Lou Morali – Swyn Barrade – 67.137% (France)
  • 25. Zoe Langhout – Boszicht’s Mano –   67.094% (Holland)
  • 26. Clara Mourlon Beernaert – Don’t Dream –  66.239%  (Belgium)
  • 27. Shanna Baars- La Luna –    65.556%   (Holland)
  • 28. Lisa Arcs – Benji –  65.513% (Belgium)
  • 29. Esta Smalle – Dollar Girl – 65.085% (Belgium)
  • 30. Emma Bond – Glanhirin Lloud –  65.000% (Great Britain)
  • 31. Clare Hole – Oosting Amigo –  64.915% (Great Britain)
  • 32. Micky Schelstraete – Onyx van de Kleine Vlier –  64.744% (Holland)
  • 33. Iginia Meloni – Bodethal’s Noble Boy –  64.444%  (Holland)
  • 34. Rozemarijn Groenenboem – Junkbrunnens Dancing Highlight –   63.632%  (Holland)
  • 35. Tatum van Nugteren – Bono S –   63.034%  (Holland)
  • Lauren Neville – Morning Sky – RET (Holland)

Pony Riders – Individual Test
Judges: Ebert, Roudier, Du Tranoy

  • 1. Tabea Schroer – Danilo – 77.520% (Germany)
  • 2. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel – Massimiliano – 74.715% (Germany)
  • 3. Annelotte Felix – Golden Challenge – 72.967%
  • 4. Marten Luiten – Movie Star –  72.561%  (Holland)
  • 5. Sophia Ritzinger – Den Ostriks Dailan – 72.480% (Germany)
  • 6. Brandy Bos – Charming Foret – 72.317%  (Holland)
  • 7. Emilie Thornby Ffinch – Truly Yours – 70.650% (Denmark)
  • 8. Theodora Livanos – Cognac – 70.244% (Greece)
  • 9. Isobel Lickley – Valido’s Sunshine – 69.878% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Jessie Kirby – Grayswood Orlando –  69.594% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Lucie-Anouk Baumgurtel – Don Miguel –    69.553% (Germany)
  • 12. Kiki Romney – Reedborder Amazing – 69.431% (Holland)
  • 13. Sanne van der Pols – Orchid’s Syria – 69.390%  (Holland)
  • 14. Demi van Broeck – Caspar W – 69.350%  (Belgium)
  • 15. Emilie Thornby Ffinch – Boogie de l’Aube –    69.309% (Denmark)
  • 16. Suzanne Kleijwegt – Dano’s Miracle –  69.065%  (Holland)
  • 17. Clare Hole – Rosewater I Claudius – 68.943% (Great Britain)
  • 17. Anna-Sophie Huisman – Spoekedammetjes Nikos – 68.943%  (Holland)
  • 19. Lilli van den Hoogen – Flamenco Star –  68.862% (Holland)
  • 20. Emily- Kate Robinson – Crown Imagine –    68.577% (Ireland)
  • 21. Marieke van Nespen – Veenstra’s Benton – 68.130%  (Holland)
  • 22. Manon Desjardins – Domenik – 67.927% (France)
  • 23. Shanna Baars – La Luna –  67.886%   (Holland)
  • 24. Tatum van Nugteren – Bono S-     67.805% (Holland)
  • 25. Iginia Meloni – Bodethal’s Noble Boy –    67.073% (Holland)
  • 26. Lauren Neville – Morning Sky –  66.463% (Holland)
  • 27. Zoe Langhout – Boszicht’s Mano – 66.098%   (Holland)
  • 28. Lou Maroli – Wyn Barrade –  65.772%   (France)
  • 29. Lisa Arq – Benji – 65.569% (Belgium)
  • 30. Clara Mourlon Beernaert – Don’t Dream –   65.447%  (Belgium)
  • 31. Leen Evers – First Lady van Prinsenhof’s – 65.407%  (Belgium)
  • 32. Rozemarijn Groenenboom – Junkbrunnen’s Dancing Highlight – 65.203% (Holland)
  • 33. Clare Hole – Oostings Amigo – 64.146% (Great Britain)
  • 34. Esta Smalle – Dollar Girl – 63.984% (Belgium)
  • 35. Micky Schelstraete – Onyx van de Kleine Vlier –    63.902%  (Holland)
  • 36. Emma Bond – Glanhairin Lloyd –  62.236% (Great Britain)

imagesPony Riders – Kur to Music
Judges: Tuloup, Schwennesen, Tornblad

  • 1. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel – Massimiliano – 76.500% (Germany)
  • 2. Annelotte Felix – Golden Challenge – 75.542 (Holland)
  • 3. Marten Luiten – Movie Star –  74.667%  (Holland)
  • 4. Theodora Livanos – Cognac IX – 74.417 (Greece)
  • 5. Brandy Bos – Charming Foret – 74.333% (Holland)
  • 6. Sophia Ritzinger – Den Ostriks Dailan – 73.833% (Germany)
  • 7. Lilli van den Hoogen – Flamenco Star –  72.250% (Holland)
  • 8. Tabea Schroer – Danilo – 70.875% (Germany)
  • 9. Suzanne Kleijwegt – Dano’s Miracle – 70.542% (Holland)
  • 10. Demi van Broeck – Caspar W – 70.000%  (Belgium)
  • 11. Emily Kate Robinson – Crown Imagine  –  69.542% (Ireland)
  • 12. Jessie Kirby – Grayswood Orlando –  68.708 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Sanne van der Pols – Orchid’s Syria –  68.625%  (Holland)
  • 14. Kiki Romney – Reedborder Amazing –  68.000%  (Holland)
  • 15. Anna Sophie Huisman – Spoekedammetjes Nikos –  65.667%   (Holland)
  • 16. Clare Hole – Rosewater I Claudius –  64.875% (Great Britain)
  • 17. Emilie Thornby Ffinch – Truly Yours – 63.792% (Denmark)
  • 18. Isobel Lickley – Valido’s Sunshine –  63.583% (Great Britain)

Children – Preliminary Test
Judges: Ebert, Tuloup, Verbeek

  • 1. Eugenie Burban – Mighty Magic – 71.264% (France)
  • 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko – Schurmann’s Hit –  71.034% (Russia)
  • 3. Lily Pane – Beckhouse Cancara – 69.080% (Great Britain)
  • Carla Marie Dufil – Faro des Famennes – ELI (France)

Children – Team Championship Test
Judges: Almasy, Tissot, Robins

  • 1. Lily Payne – Beckhouse Cancara – 71.389% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Eugenie Burban – Mighty Magic – 70.556%  (France)
  • 3. Elizaveta Samoylenko – Schuermann’s Hit –  70.278%  (Russia)
  • 4. Carla Maria Dufil – Farro des Famennes – 62.111 (France)

Children – Individual Test
Judges: Campos, Tuloup, Tissot

  • 1. Eugenie Burban – Mighty Magic – 69.323 (France)
  • 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko – Schuermann’s Hit – 69.323 (Russia)
  • 3. Lily Payne – Beckhouse Cancara – 68.229 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Carla Maria Dufil – Farro des Famennes – 63.594 (France)

Junior Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Tuloup, Schwennesen, Dauban

  • 1. Svetlana Borodina – Donnerfeld –  70.856% (Russia)
  • 2. Kim Burschik – Powerfee GB –  69.955% (Germany)
  • 3. Florence Siemer – Zidane –  69.730% (Holland)
  • 4. Charlotte Richmond – Hermes –  68.739% (Belgium)
  • 5. Lore van Santvliet – Cacharelle – 68.694% (Belgium)
  • 6. Alice Campanella – Chin Chan K –  68.604% (Italy)
  • 7. Natalie Hering – Litvinenko Sjaelstofte – 68.604% (Denmark)
  • 8. Benth de Graaf – Zon Primaire W –  68.063% (Holland)
  • 9. Lea Bonifay – Daykiri –  68.018% (France)
  • 10. Clarissa Stickland – Don Bencedor van het Lisperhof –  67.793% (France)
  • 10. Olivia Nistrup Lamm – San Dior –  67.793% (Denmark)
  • 12. Lisa Morosini – Webbe – 67.703% (Belgium)
  • 13. Joelle Peters – Dacar’s Dream – 67.477% (Holland)
  • 14. Louise Mourlon Beernaert – Robinho – 67.207% (Belgium)
  • 15. Alana Cazabon Sullivan – Zazou –  66.306%(Ireland)
  • 16. Xanthe de Backer – El Fortuna van de Vogelzang – 65.586% (Belgium)
  • 17. Alana Cazabon Sullivan – Aramis – 63.243% (Ireland)

Junior Riders – Individual Test
Judges: Schwennesen, Robins, Tissot

  • 1. Alice Campanella – Chin Chan K –  71.009% (Italy)
  • 2. Kim Burschik – Powerfee GB – 69.298% (Germany)
  • 3. Clarissa Stickland – Don Bencedor van het Lisperhof –  69.211% (France)
  • 4. Veronika Dhudokormova – Donnerfeld –  69.123% (Russia)
  • 5. Florence Siemer – Zidane –  69.079% (Holland)
  • 6. Lisa Morosini – Webbe – 68.333%   (Belgium)
  • 7. Natalie Hering – Litvinenko Sjaelstofte – 67.237% (Denmark)
  • 8. Benth de Graaf – Zon Primaire W – 66.754% (Holland)
  • 9. Lore van Santvliet – Cacharelle – 65.482% (Belgium)
  • 10. Alana Cazabon Sullivan – Zazou – 64.737% (Ireland)
  • 11. Louise Mourlon Beernaert – Robinho – 64.518% (Belgium)
  • 12. Xanthe de Backer – El Fortuna van de Vogelzang –  64.474%   (Belgium)
  • 13. Joelle Peters – Dacar’s Dream –  64.342% (Holland)
  • 14. Olivia Nistrup Lamm – San Dior –  64.211% (Denmark)
  • 15. Lea Bonifay – Daykiri –   62.500% (France)
  • 16. Charlotte Richmond – Hermes –  62.412% (Belgium)
  • 17. Alana Cazabon Sullivan – Aramis – 59.079% (Ireland)

Junior Riders – Kur to Music
Judges: Robins, Tissot, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Kim Burschik – Powerfee GB –  74.167% (Germany)
  • 2. Olivia Nistrup Lamm – San Dior – 71.667%  (Denmark)
  • 3. Clarissa Stickland – Don Bencedor van het Liserphof –  70.958 (France)
  • 4. Florence Siemer – Zidane –   70.667%  (Holland)
  • 5. Benth de Graaf – Zon Primaire W –  69.833% (Holland)
  • 5. Veronika Khudokormova – Donnerfeld –   69.833% (Russia)
  • 7. Lisa Morosini – Webbe –   69.583% (Belgium)
  • 8. Natalie Hering – Litvinenko Sjaelstofote – 69.458%  (Denmark)
  • 9. Xanthe de Backer – El Fortuna van de Vogelzang –  69.208% (Belgium)
  • 10. Lore van Santvliet – Cacharelle – 68.292%  (Belgium)
  • 11. Louise Mourlon Beernaert – Robinho – 67.958%  (Belgium)
  • 12. Joelle Peters – Dacar’s Dream –  67.667% (Holland)
  • 13. Alana Cazabon Sullivan – Zazou –  65.167% (Ireland)
  • 14. Charlotte Richmond – Hermes –  63.917% (Belgium)
  • 15. Lea Bonifay – Daykiri – 63.375% (France)
  • Alice Campanella – Chin Chan K – RET (Italy)

Young Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Almasy, Schwennesen, Andersson

  • 1. Esmee Donkers – Zaffier –  71.798% (Holland)
  • 2. Julia Groenhart – First Barrichello –   71.096%   (Holland)
  • 3. Laurie Vervoort – Chester –  70.263% (Holland)
  • 4. Lisanne Zoutendijk – Ringo Star –   70.219% (Holland)
  • 5. Jasmien de Koeyer – Esperanza –  69.342% (Holland)
  • 6. Antonia Arl – Equestricons Belstaff W –  68.728% (Belgium)
  • 7. Lisanne Zoutendijk – Watteau –   68.684%  (Holland)
  • 8. Antonia Arl – Equestricons Duke de Niro –   68.509% (Belgium)
  • 9. Skylar Bos – Black Boy –  68.070%  (Holland)
  • 10. Yoeki Bos – Winnetou –   68.026% (Holland)
  • 11. Anna Louisa Fuchs – Denario –  67.982% (Germany)
  • 12. Yoeki Bos – Sandman –  67.763%   (Holland)
  • 13. Ruth Hole – Winnetou GEP –    67.763%  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Anna Louisa Fuchs – Sympathikus –  67.544% (Germany)
  • 15. Paul Lautier – Rossini –  66.140% (France)
  • 16. Caroline Dufil – Ardante –  65.833% (France)
  • 17. Karlijn Geelkerken – Condor –   63.991% (Holland)
  • 18. Karlijn Geelkerken – Ecuador VD  – 63.465% (Holland)

Young Riders – Individual Test
Judges: Campos, Prain, Almasy

  • 1. Esmee Donkers – Zaffier –  72.018% (Holland)
  • 2. Jasmien de Koeyer – Esperanza –  71.535% (Holland)
  • 3. Antonia Arl – Equestricons Duke de Niro – 70.263% (Belgium)
  • 4. Lisanne Zoutendijk – Ringo Star – 70.132% (Holland)
  • 5. Julia Groenhart – First Barrichello –    69.518%  (Holland)
  • 6. Lisanne Zoutendijk – Watteau-   69.211%  (Holland)
  • 7. Karlijn Geelkerken – Ecuador VD – 68.947% (Holland)
  • 8. Anna Louisa Fuchs – Sympatikus – 68.596%  (Germany)
  • 9. Yoeki Bos – Sandman –  67.193% (Holland)
  • 10. Skylar Bos – Black Boy – 66.754% (Holland)
  • 11. Caroline Dufil – Ardante – 66.404% (France)
  • 11. Laurie Vervoort – Chester –  66.404% (Holland)
  • 13. Yoeki Bos – Winnetou – 66.009%  (Holland)
  • 14. Antonia Arl – Equestricons Belstaff W –  65.439% (Belgium)
  • 15. Ruth Hole – Winnetou GEP –  65.307% (Great Britain)
  • 16. Karlijn Geelkerken – Condor – 63.684% (Holland)
  • 17. Paul Lautier – Rossini –  63.158%  (France)
  • 18. Anna Louisa Fuchs – Denario –  59.605% (Germany)

Young Riders – Kur to Music
Judges: Prain, Campos, Andersson

  • 1. Jasmien de Koeyer – Esperanza –  74.500% (Holland)
  • 2. Lisanne Zoutendijk – Ringo Star – 74.000% (Holland)
  • 3. Esmee Donkers – Zaffier –  73.875% (Holland)
  • 4. Antonia Arl – Equestricons Duke de Niro –  71.875%  (Belgium)
  • 5. Julia Groenhart – First Barrichello – 70.792% (Holland)
  • 6. Laurie Vervoort – Chester –   68.458% (Holland)
  • 7. Caroline Dufil – Ardante –  68.417% (France)
  • 8. Anna Louisa Fuchs – Sympathikus –  68.000% (Germany)
  • 9. Paul Lautier – Rossini –    66.458% (France)
  • 10. Ruth Hole – Winnetou GEP –  66.417% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Karlijn Geelkerken – Ecuador VD – 66.417%   (Holland)
  • 12. Yoeki Bos – Sandman –  61.458% (Holland)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Prain, Robins, Campos, Saleh, Vint-Warmington

  • 1. Francoise Hologne Joux – Warhol –  71.263% (Belgium)
  • 2. Krista Kolijn – Aladin –  70.632% (Holland)
  • 3. Domien Michiels – Intermezzo van het Meerdaalhof –  69.974% (Belgium)
  • 4. Sophie van Lent – Captain Jack –  69.316% (Belgium)
  • 5. Krista Kolijn – Wish –  68.921% (Holland)
  • 6. Jill Huybregts – Enzos Armani –  68.868% (Holland)
  • 7. Natalie Kayal – Homerun – 68.632%  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Fabien Godelle – Tempo –   68.447% (France)
  • 9. Lien Peeters – Day Dream –  68.342% (Belgium)
  • 10. Paul Friday – Roman Noir Himself –    67.921%  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Daniel Watson – Donnatella H –  67.921% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Jean Philippe Siat – Lovesong –  67.737% (France)
  • 13. Victoria Saint Cast – Downtown Girl –  67.579% (France)
  • 14. Laureen Poncelet – Andretti –    67.368% (Belgium)
  • 15. Michael Bugan – For President –  67.368% (Slovakia)
  • 16. Yvonne Snieder – Gathe’s Dowendy S –  67.184% (Holland)
  • 17. Tess Mertens – Zaniro – 66.947% (Belgium)
  • 18. Henriette Cheetham – Schattentanzerin –  66.842% (Great Britain)
  • 19. Maeva Hoang – Diolita DN –  66.500%  (France)
  • 20. Evelyne Fleck – Romario –   66.158%  (France)
  • 21. Cara Shardlow – Detonator –  65.500%  (Great Britain)
  • 22. Kathy Priest – Fredensdals Zig Zag –  65.368% (USA)
  • 22. Gildas Flament – Charmeur –  65.368% (France)
  • 24. Bettina Schulte Ubermuhlen – Starbucks –  65.132% (Germany)
  • 25. Gemma Maddocks – El Paso van Overis –  65.079% (Great Britain)
  • 26. Verena Waehnert Heinz – Statesman –  65.000% (Luxembourg)
  • 26. Manuela Osmont – Urbanus Sent –  65.000% (Colombia)
  • 28. Charlotte Millier – Fiumicino –  64.737%  (France)
  • 29. Naoufal Hassani – Quazotti –  64.553% (Morocco)
  • 30. Rachel Stickland – Errolympic CTwo –  63.842% (USA)
  • 31. Myriam Victor Thomas – Qwismel d’Hebecourt –   63.684% (France)
  • 32. Naoufal Hassani – Wadest –   63.526% (Morocco)
  • 33. Julie Raymaekers – Saint Tropez –  63.000% (Belgium)
  • 34. Florent Scalliet – Ugovy S –   62.737%  (France)
  • 35. Martin Schleicher – Diamond Life Woodman –  62.421% (Germany)
  • 36. Constance de Girard – Ruysdael –  61.526% (France)
  • 37. Marc Brule – Wesley H –   60.211% (France)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Tuloup, Colliander, Tornblad, Collard, Verbeek

  • 1. Francoise Hologne Joux – Warhol – 72.632% (Belgium)
  • 2. Natalie Kayal – Homerun –   69.921% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jean Philippe Siat – Lovesong –   69.605% (France)
  • 4. Domien Michiels – Intermezzo van het Meerdaalhof –  69.474%  (Belgium)
  • 5. Daniel Watson – Donnatella H –  69.368% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Tess Mertens – Zaniro –   68.579%  (Belgium)
  • 6. Lien Peeters – Day Dream –  68.579% (Belgium)
  • 8. Gemma Maddockx – El Paso van Overis –  68.421% (Great Britain)
  • 9. Krista Kolijn – Wish –   68.395% (Holland)
  • 10. Fabien Godelle – Tempo –   68.000% (France)
  • 11. Laureen Poncelet – Andretti –   67.895% (Belgium)
  • 12. Yvonne Snieder – Gathe’s Dowendy S –  67.684% (Holland)
  • 13. Sophie van Lent – Captain Jack –   67.500%    (Belgium)
  • 14. Jill Huybregts – Enzos Armani –   67.211%  (Holland)
  • 15. Kathy Priest – Fredensdal Zig Zag –  66.763%  (USA)
  • 16. Evelyne Fleck – Romario –  66.632% (France)
  • 16. Paul Friday – Roman Noir Himself –    66.632% (Great Britain)
  • 18. Cara Shardlow – Detonator –   66.500%  (Great Britain)
  • 19. Manuela Osmont – Urbanus Sent –  65.947%  (Colombia)
  • 20. Henrietta Cheetham – Schattentanzerin –  65.684% (Great Britain)
  • 21. Victoria saint Cast – Downtown Girl –  65.579% (France)
  • 22. Michael Bugan – For President –    65.447% (Slovakia)
  • 23. Bettina Schulte Ubermuhlen – Starbucks –  65.053% (Germany)
  • 23. Gildas Flament – Charmeur –    65.053% (France)
  • 25. Rachel Stickland – Errolypic Ctwo –  64.789% (USA)
  • 26. Myriam Victor Thomas – Qwismel d’Hebecourt –  64.474% (France)
  • 27. Julie Raymaekers  – Saint Tropez –    64.105% (Belgium)
  • 28. Martin Schleicher – Diamond Life Woodman  – 63.737% (Germany)
  • 28. Maeva Hoang – Diolita DN –  63.737% (France)
  • 30. Naoufal Hassani – Wadest –  63.711% (Morocco)
  • 31. Florent Scalliet – Ugovy S –  63.579% (France)
  • 32. Naoufal Hassani – Quazotti –  63.211% (Morocco)
  • 33. Charlotte Millier – Fiumicino  –   62.789%  (France)
  • 34. Verena Waehnert Heinz – Statesman –  62.737% (Luxembourg)
  • Marc Brule – Wesley H – 61.868%  (France)
  • Krista Kolijn – Aladin – RET (Holland)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Saleh, Roudier, Ebert, Maknami, Verbeek

  • 1. Domien Michiels – Intermezzo – 73.025% (Belgium)
  • 2. Francoise Hologne Joux – Warhol – 72.650% (Belgium)
  • 3. Tess Mertens – Zaniro – 71.800% (Belgium)
  • 4. Natalie Kayal – Homerun – 71.600% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Lien Peeters – Day Dream – 71.425% (Belgium)
  • 6. Krista Kolijn – Wish – 70.425% (Holland)
  • 7. Sophie van Lent – Captain Jack – 70.275% (Belgium)
  • 8. Fabien Godelle – Tempo –  69.700% (France)
  • 9. Gemma Maddocks – El Paso van Overis – 69.475% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Evelyne Fleck – Romario – 68.450%  (France)
  • 11. Yvonne Snieder – Gathe’s Dowendy S – 67.500% (Holland)
  • 12. Laureen Poncelet – Andretti – 66.025% (Belgium)
  • 13. Paul Friday – Roman Noir Himself – 62.950%  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Daniel Watson – Donnatella H –  61.500% (Great Britain)

Intermediaire B
Judges: Almasy, Andersson, Tuloup

  • 1. Alizee Roussell – Don Amour de Hus –  70.040% (France)
  • 2. Louise bell – Into the Blue – 68.492% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Kirsty Mepham – Minain –  67.381% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Louise Bell – W Get Smart –  65.595% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Marc Brule – Whisper – 65.556% (France)
  • 6. Brigitte Lacombe – Doniro –  65.556% (France)
  • 7. Bettina Schulte Ubermuhlen – Pierrot W –    64.683% (Germany)
  • 8. Christophe Nain de Saint Jean – Atlantic Ludanchelo V –  64.286% (France)
  • 9. Litta Soheila Sohi – Air FK –  63.929% (Iran)
  • 10. Christophe Dixmier – Amsterdam – 62.619%  (France)
  • 11. Litta Soheila Sohi – Davino –  60.516% (Iran)

Intermediaire II
Judges: Prain, Almasy, Maknami

  • 1. Alizee Roussel – Don Amour de Hus – 69.518 (France)
  • 2. Louise Bell – Into the Blue – 66.096 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Kirsty Mepham – Minain – 65.570 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Christophe Le Nain de Saint Jean – Atlantic Ludanchelo V – 64.561 (France)
  • 5. Bettina Schulte Ubermuhlen – Pierrot W – 64.079 (Germany)
  • 6. Brigitte Lacombe – Doniro – 64.079 (France)
  • 7. Louise Bell – W Get Smart – 62.456 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Litta Soheila Sohi – Air FK – 62.412 (Iran)
  • 9. Marc Brule – Whisper – 62.237 (France)
  • 10. Christophe Dixmier – Amsterdam – 62.018 (France)
  • Litta Soheila Sohi – Davino – DNS (Iran)

Under 25 – Intermediaire II
Judges: Tuloup, Dauban, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Geert Hofland – Oswin –  67.939% (Holland)
  • 2. Tomasz Jasinski – Dzeko – 66.842% (Poland)
  • 3. Helene Legallais – Unique –  66.535% (France)
  • 4. Virginie Gauthier – Dickens – 65.746% (France)
  • 5. Soraya Brison – Giorgio Armani – 65.658% (Belgium)

Under 25 – Short Grand Prix
Judges: Robins, Du Tranoy, Prain, Andersson, Campos

  • 1. Tomasz Jasinski – Dzeko – 69.070% (Poland)
  • 2. Geert Hofland – Oswin –  68.093% (Holland)
  • 3. Soraya Brison – Giorgio Armani – 66.186% (Belgium)
  • 4. Helene Legallais – Unique – 65.837% (France)
  • 5. Virginie Gauthier – Dickers –  58.372% (France)

Grand Prix
Judges: Tornblad; Ebert, Verbeek, Du Tranoy, Roudier

  • 1. Anders Dahl – Selten – 70.060% (Denmark)
  • 2. Christa Larmoyeur – Aston Martin NL –  69.640% (Holland)
  • 3. Marc Boblet – Noble Dream –  69.340%  (France)
  • 4. Jeroen Devroe – Eres DL – 69.340% (Belgium)
  • 5. Roland Tong – Ambience –  68.020% (Ireland)
  • 6. Henriette Andersen – Warlock’s Charm – 67.980% Great Britain)
  • 7. Stephanie Croxford – Mr Hyde –  67.960% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Gilian Davison – Alfranco –  66.760% (Great Britain)
  • 9. Francoise Hologne Joux – Wodan –  66.720% (Belgium)
  • 10. Philippe Limousin – Rock ‘n Roll Star –  66.720%  (France)
  • 11. Paulien Vanlandeghem – Liason –   66.620%  (France)
  • 12. Perrine Carlier – Gracieux van het Lindenhof –  66.400% (France)
  • 13. Charlotte Lenherr – Darko of De Niro –  66.340% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Mandy Zimmer – Saladin MZ –   66.300% (Luxembourg)
  • 15. Jill Huybregts – Zamacho Z –  66.060% (Holland)
  • 16. Margo Timmermans – Catch Me –  66.020% (Holland)
  • 17. henriette Andersen – Flavio –   66.000% (Great Britain)
  • 18. Daniel Watson – Amadeus –  65.880% (Great Britain)
  • 19. Francois Jacq – Gorklintgards Romaro –  65.700% (France)
  • 20. Tomasz Jasinski – Teo –  65.580% (Poland)
  • 21. Marie Emilie Bretenoux – Quartz of Jazz –  65.100% (France)
  • 22. Alexanra Surbrugg – Get Time –  64.560% (Switzerland)
  • 23. Isobel Wessels – Chagall –  64.320% (Great Britain)
  • 24. Yvonne Losos de Muniz – Aquamarijn –   64.300% (Dominican Republic)
  • 25. Fabien Godelle – Vallantieno –  64.300% (France)
  • 26. Claudia Dorpmans – Tin Tin –  64.260% (Belgium)
  • 27. Kay Maxted – Privaldi –   64.220% (Great Britain)
  • 28. Alice Oppenheimer – Boadicia –  63.000% (Great Britain)
  • 29. Kathy Priest – Wild Dancer –  62.900% (USA)
  • 30. Jouann Androniki Kordatzaki – Westpoint –  61.700%  (Greece)
  • 31. Jonna Schelstraete – Cupido –  61.500%  (Holland)
  • 32. Caroline Osmont – Don Quichot –  61.360%  (Colombia)
  • 33. Anna Paprocka Campanella – Loreley –  60.820% (Italy)
  • 34. Maeva Hoang – Blacktime –  53.740% (France)

Grand Prix – Consolation
Judges: Vint Warmington, Du Tranoy, Tissot

  • 1. Jonna Schelstraete – Cupido – 62.367 (Holland)
  • Anna Paprocka Campanella – Loreley – DNS (Italy)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Dauban, Saleh, Maknami, Andersson, Campos

  • 1. Anders Dahl – Selten hW –  73.333%  (Denmark)
  • 2. Marc Boblet – Noble Dream – 72.039% (France)
  • 3. Gilian Davison – Alfranco – 70.392%  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Pauline Vanlandeghem – Liaison  – 68.647% (France)
  • 5. Francoise Hologne Joux – Wodan –  68.078% (Belgium)
  • 6. Mandy Zimmer – Saladin MZ – 66.804%  (Luxembourg)
  • 7. Henriette Andersen – Flavio – 66.588% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Perrine Carlier – Gracieux van het Lindenhof – 66.216% (France)
  • 9. Isobel Wessels – Chagall –  66.176% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Philippe Limousin – Rock ‘n Roll Star –   66.020% (France)
  • 11. Francois Jacq – Gorklintgaards Romaro –  65.863%  (France)
  • 12. Marie Emilie Bretenoux – Quartz of Jazz –  64.275% (France)
  • 13. Kathy Priest – Wild Dancer – 63.510% (USA)
  • 14. Fabien Godelle – Vallantieno –  62.353% (France)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Tissot, Robins, Saleh, Schwennesen, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Henriette Andersen – Warlocks Charm – 75.300% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Jeroen Devroe – Eres DL – 73.500% (Belgium)
  • 3. Roland Tong – Ambience –  73.275% (Ireland)
  • 4. Daniel Watson – Amadeus –   71.500%  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Christa Larmoyeur – Aston Martin NL –  71.250% (Holland)
  • 6. Marjo Timmermans – Catch Me –   70.125%  (Holland)
  • 7. Charlotte Lenherr – Darko of De Niro – 70.000% (Switzerland)
  • 8. Jill Huybregts – Zamacho Z –  69.875% (Holland)
  • 9. Tomasz Jasinski – Teo –  69.625% (Poland)
  • 10. Alexandra Zurbrugg – Get Time –  68.375% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Alice Oppenheimer – Boadicia –  68.350% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Stephanie Croxford  – Mr Hyde – 68.200%  (Great Britain)
  • 13. Kay Maxted – Privaldi –  65.775%  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Jiochanna Androniki Kordatzaki – Westpoint-  65.725% (Greece)
Share

International News Top Stories

Related Posts

Comments are closed.

Quick Links