Results from the CDI Mallorca, October 7-9, 2016

Posted by By at 11 October, at 16 : 55 PM Print

5-year olds – Preliminary Test
Judges: Verbeek, Riexinger, Plewa

  • 1. Santos Dumont  – Vasaryova, Hana –  8.32 (Czech)
  • 2. Flash Hit –  Rath, Matthias Alexander –  8.06 (Germany)
  • 3. Fideniro – Petit Ferrer, Victor – 7.62 (Spain)
  • 4. Frangipani –  Rath, Matthias Alexander  –  7.6 (Germany)
  • 5. Global  –  Domingo Coll, Jordi – 7.36 (Spain)
  • 6. Grappa  –  Parga Manzano, Paloma  –   6.96 (Spain)
  • 7. Fuerst Pedro –   Galander, Fabian  –  6.62 (Germany)
  • 8. Dartanan de Fangar –   Kofler, Patrick  – 6.04 (Italy)

5-year olds – Finals Test
Judges: Plewa, Matthiesen, Campos

  • 1. Flash Hit  –  Rath, Matthias – 8.26 (Germany)
  • 2. Santos Dumont –  Vasaryova, Hana  – 7.8 (Czech)
  • 3. Frangipani –  Rath, Matthias – 7.64 (Germany)
  • 4. Global –  Domingo Coll, Jordi –  7.3 (Spain)
  • 5. Grappa –  Parga Manzano, Paloma – 7.06 (Spain)
  • 6. Fideniro –  Petit Ferrer, Victor –  6.82 (Spain)
  • 7. Fuerst Pedro –  Galander, Fabian  –  6.5 (Germany)

6-year olds – Preliminary Test
Judges: Verbeek, Riexinger, Plewa

  • 1. Silky Moves  –  Vasaryova, Hana-   8.44 (Czech)
  • 2. Barland I.M.  -Telde, Minna – 8.0 (Sweden)

6-year olds – Finals Test
Judges: Plewa, Matthiesen, Alonso

  • 1. Silky Moves  –  Vasaryova, Hana  – 8.52 (Czech)
  • 2. Barland I.M. –  Telde, Minna –  8.12 (Sweden)

7-year olds – Preliminary Test
Judges: Fransen, Verbeek, Matthiesen

  • 1. Eddieni –  Elias, Agusti  – 76.816 % (Spain)
  • 2. Sir Picardi –  Rath, Matthias – 71.784 % (Germany)
  • 3. Filipa –  Vasaryova, Hana  – 67.459 % (Czech)
  • 4. Eastwood  – Domingo, Jordi – 63.538 % (Spain)

7-year olds – Finals Test
Judges: Alonso, Matthiesen, Plewa

  • 1. Eddieni  –  Elias, Agusti  –  78.297 %
  • 2. Sir Picardi –  Rath, Matthias  – 74.764 %
  • 3. Filipa –  Vasaryova, Hana – 67.279 %
  • 4. Eastwood –  Domingo Coll, Jordi  – 67.028 %

Pony Riders – Team Championship Test
Judges: Guerra, Fransen, Matthiesen

  • 1. High Five    Golkowski, Lea Marie – 72.137 % (Germany)
  • 2. Die Feine Chanel – Golkowski, Lea Marie –   70.085 % (Germany)
  • 3.  den Ostriks Marah –  Guerrero Galve, Maria   – 66.026 % (Spain)

Pony Riders – Individual Test
Judges: Guerra, Plewa, Fransen

  • 1. High Five – Golkowski, Lea Marie – 73.333 % (Germany)
  • 2. Die Feine Chanel –  Golkowski, Lea Marie  – 68.455 % (Germany)
  • 3. den Ostriks Marah –  Guerrero Galve, Maria – 65.691 % (Spain)

Pony Riders – Kur to Music
Judges: Fransen, Riexinger, Guerra, Campos, Alonso

  • 1. High Five –  Golkowski, Lea Marie  – 73.400 % (Germany)
  • 2. den Ostriks Marah –  Guerrero Galve, Maria – 65.475 % (Spain)

Hayley_Watson-Greaves_Rubins_Nite_web_sqPrix St Georges
Judges: Verbeek, Alonso, Riexinger, Guerra, Campos

  • 1. Foundation –  Rath, Matthias – 72.947 % (Germany)
  • 2. Lord Loriot – Gessmann, Sabrina  – 70.711 % (Germany)
  • 3. Biso Das Lezirias – Caetano, Maria  – 69.553 % (Portugal)
  • 4. Dixiland –  Boendergaard, Rasmus   – 68.500 % (Denmark)
  • 5. Dimacho –  Collins, Annabelle  – 68.237 % (Bermuda)
  • 6. Donna Summer –  Mccarthy, Ellen –  67.579 % (Great Britain)
  • 7. Alan Dalo –  Torrent Moll, Cristina  –  66.711 % (Spain)
  • 8. Gejlholms Menotti  – Laiz Zandio, Antonio – 66.474 % (Spain)
  • 9. du Pre –  Usandizaga, Carolina – 65.868 % (Spain)
  • 10. Rock For Hit –  Vasaryova, Hana   – 65.816 % (Czech)
  • 11. Banquete  – Vazquez Mostaza, Susana  – 64.474 % (Spain)
  • 12. Casual  -Mccarthy, Ellen – 63.632 % (Great Britain)
  • 13. Acebuche XV –  Parga Manzano, Paloma – 63.447 % (Spain)
  • 14. Vestbys Lawrence –  Telde, Minna   – 62.105 % (Sweden)
  • 15. Ullerups Müller –  Stadler, Carol    – 60.395 % (Switzerland)
  • 16. Pari Aiko  – Costantini, Isabelle  –  59.711 % (Luxembourg)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Guerra, Plewa, Verbeek, Fransen, Campos

  • 1. Foundation –  Rath, Matthias – 75.026 % (Germany)
  • 2. Lord Loriot –  Gessmann, Sabrina  – 70.632 % (Germany)
  • 3. Biso Das Lezirias – Caetano, Maria –  69.368 % (Portugal)
  • 4. Dimacho – Collins, Annabelle – 68.579 % (Bermuda)
  • 5. Gejlholms Menotti –   Laiz Zandio, Antonio – 67.921 % (Spain)
  • 6. Vestbys Lawrence –  Telde, Minna   – 67.211 % (Sweden)
  • 7. Alan Dalo  – Torrent Moll, Cristina-   66.421 % (Spain)
  • 8. du Pre  –  Usandizaga, Carolina –  66.158 % (Spain)
  • 9. Donna Summer  –  Mccarthy, Ellen –  65.842 % (Great Britain)
  • 10. Rock For Hit –  Vasaryova, Hana   – 65.553 % (Czech)
  • 11. Dixiland –  Boendergaard, Rasmus – 65.447 % (Denmark)
  • 12. Acebuche XV  – Parga Manzano, Paloma  –  63.763 % (Spain)
  • 13. Casual  -Mccarthy, Ellen –  62.132 %
  • 14. Banquete  – Vazquez Mostaza, Susana – 58.711 % (Spain)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Guerra, Alonso, Fransen, Riexinger, Verbeek

  • 1. Lord Loriot  –  Gessmann, Sabrina -71.300 % (Germany)
  • 2. Rock For Hit  –  Vasaryova, Hana – 70.125 % (Czech)
  • 3. Dimacho –  Collins, Annabelle – 69.075 % (Bermuda)
  • 4. Alan Dalo  –  Torrent Moll, Cristina –   68.200 % (Spain)
  • 5. Casual –   Mccarthy, Ellen  – 63.575 % (Great Britain)

Intermediaire A
Judges: Matthiesen, Fransen, Campos, Alonso, Plewa

  • 1. Don Scudo –  Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte  – 68.333 % (Sweden)
  • 2. M & M’s    Zu Sayn-Wittgenstein, Nathalie  –   64.583 %  (Denmark)

Intermediaire B
Judges: Riexinger, Verbeek, Guerra, Alonso, Matthiesen

  • 1. Don Scudo – Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte  – 68.095 %
  • 2. M & M’s  – Zu Sayn-Wittgenstein, Nathalie – 63.929 %

Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Riexinger, Verbeek, Guerra, Alonso, Matthiesen

  • 1. Star Wars –   Liegard, Bertrand  – 71.780 % (France)
  • 2. Santurion de Massa  –  Pinto, Daniel   –  70.560 % (Portugal)
  • 3. Don Gregorius –   Logutenkova, Inna –  70.300 %    69.460 % (Ukraine)
  • 4. Goerklintgaards Fanero  –  Aamann, Lena Leschly  – 69.340 % (Denmark)
  • 5. Fabienne –   Zu Sayn-Wittgenstein, Nathalie  – 69.200 % (Denmark)
  • 6. Sir Radjah –   Ferrer – Salat, Beatriz  –     69.180 % (Spain)
  • 7. Statesman –   Domingo Coll, Jordi  –  69.060 % (Spain)
  • 8. Rodriguez   – Neumayer, Astrid  –     68.720 % (Austria)
  • 9. Long Drink –   Steidle, Isabelle  –  66.000 % (Germany)
  • 10. Roberto Des Frettes  –  Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte –  65.480 % (Sweden)
  • 11. Dubai King   – Segui Sintes, Rafael –  61.360 % (Spain)
  • Sir Donnerhall II –  Barbançon Mestre, Morgan  – RET (Spain)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Campos, Guerra, Matthiesen, Verbeek, Fransen

  • 1. Santurion de Massa  – Pinto, Daniel – 71.745 % (Portugal)
  • 2. Star Wars – Liegard, Bertrand – 71.490 % (France)
  • 3. Statesman  –  Domingo Coll, Jordi  – 69.706 % (Spain)
  • 4. Sir Radjah  –  Ferrer – Salat, Beatriz – 69.608 % (Spain)
  • 5. Goerklintgaards Fanero  –  Aamann, Lena Leschly  – 68.961 % (Denmark)
  • 6. Long Drink –  Steidle, Isabelle  – 68.118 % (Germany)
  • 7. Rodriguez  –  Neumayer, Astrid  – 67.980 % (Austria)
  • 8. Don Gregorius  –  Logutenkova, Inna –  67.353 % (Ukraine)
  • 9. Fabienne  –  Zu Sayn-Wittgenstein, Nathalie – 65.196 % (Denmark)
  • 10. Roberto Des Frettes  –  Haid Bondergaard, Charlotte  – 62.373 % (Sweden)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Matthiesen, Fransen, Campos, Alonso, Plewa

  • 1. Cennin –  Witte-Vrees, Madeleine – 73.660 % (Holland)
  • 2. El Santo NRW – Werth, Isabell  – 72.800 % (Germany)
  • 3. Coroado –  Caetano, Maria   – 69.840 % (Portugal)
  • 4. Isac – Telde, Minna  – 69.000 % (Sweden)
  • 5. Badari –  Heijkoop, Danielle  – 68.760 % (Holland)
  • 6. Rubins Nite – Watson-Greaves, Hayley   – 68.540 % (Great Britain)
  • 7. Romeo-Star –  Sidneva, Elena –  67.100 % (Russia)
  • 8. River of Joy –  Diaz Porras, Antonio – 65.940 % (Spain)
  • 9. Damsey FRH – Langehanenberg, Helen  – 65.740 % (Germany)
  • 10. Bellagio –  Hannes, Jeroen- 64.900 % (Belgium)
  • 11. Fleraro-  Logutenkova, Inna  – 63.380 % (Ukraine)
  • 12. Symphonie  – Gallardo Muñoz, Lucia-  62.800 % (Spain)
  • Girasol –  Barbançon Mestre, Morgan – ELI (Spain)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Alonso, Matthiesen, Riexinger, Campos, Plewa

  • 1. El Santo NRW  –  Werth, Isabell – 78.875 % (Germany)
  • 2. Cennin  –  Witte-Vrees, Madeleine   – 76.875 % (Holland)
  • 3. Damsey FRH    Langehanenberg, Helen  – 76.650 % (Germany)
  • 4. Coroado   – Caetano, Maria – 74.625 % (Portugal)
  • 5. Rubins Nite   – Watson-Greaves, Hayley  – 73.550 % (Great Britain)
  • 6. Isac   – Telde, Minna – 71.850 % (Sweden)
  • 7. Badari –   Heijkoop, Danielle  – 70.925 % (Holland)
  • 8. Romeo-Star –   Sidneva, Elena  – 70.400 % (Russia)
  • 9. Fleraro   – Logutenkova, Inna  – 69.875 % (Ukraine)
  • 10. Bellagio  –  Hannes, Jeroen – 68.800 % (Belgium)
  • 11. Symphonie  –  Gallardo Muñoz, Lucia  –  63.750 % (Spain)
  • 12. River of Joy –   Diaz Porras, Antonio  –  56.950 % (Spain)
Share

Top Stories

Related Posts

Comments are closed.

Quick Links